Enconnex 10G Multimode (Duplex) LC To LC 7 Meter Patch Cord

Regular price Rs. 0.00 Sale

Availability : Out Of Stock

Vendor : Enconnex

10G Multimode (Duplex) LC to LC 7 Meter. SKU - ECX-10G-MMD-LC-LC-7M Features 10G Multimode LC to LC 7 Meter Patch Cord. Specifications Type Multimode Duplex Speed 10 Gig Length 7 Meters...