Enconnex 10G Single Mode (Duplex) LC To LC 3 Meter Patch Cord

Regular price Rs. 0.00 Sale

Availability : Out Of Stock

Vendor : Enconnex

10G Single Mode (Duplex) LC to LC 3 Meter. SKU:ECX-10G-SMD-LC-LC-3M Features 10G Single Mode LC to LC 3 Meter Patch Cord. Specifications Type Single Mode Duplex Speed 10 Gig Length...