Enconnex 10G Multimode (Duplex) LC To LC 15 Meter Patch Cord

Enconnex 10G Multimode (Duplex) LC To LC 15 Meter Patch Cord

Regular price Rs. 0.00 Sale

Availability: In Stock Out of Stock

Product Type: Fiber Optic Cables

SKU: ECX-10G-MMD-LC-LC-15M

10G Multimode (Duplex) LC to LC 15 Meter. SKU - ECX-10G-MMD-LC-LC-15M Features 10G Multimode LC to LC 15 Meter Patch Cord. Specifications Type Multimode Duplex Speed 10 Gig Length 15 Meters Color Aqua Connector LC to LC   Ordering Details Part...

Click on Notified by Email when Enconnex 10G Multimode (Duplex) LC To LC 15 Meter Patch Cord becomes available.


Enquire Now Click For More Info
  • 10G Multimode (Duplex) LC to LC 15 Meter.
  • SKU - ECX-10G-MMD-LC-LC-15M

10G Multimode LC to LC 15 Meter Patch Cord.

Type Multimode Duplex
Speed 10 Gig
Length 15 Meters
Color Aqua
Connector LC to LC

 

Part Code:

ECX-10G-MMD-LC-LC-15M

Recently viewed product

You can control fully on this carousel from store admin as describe in above section

Loading...