Enconnex 10G Multimode (Duplex) LC To LC 1 Meter Patch Cord

Enconnex 10G Multimode (Duplex) LC To LC 1 Meter Patch Cord

Regular price Rs. 0.00 Sale

Availability: In Stock Out of Stock

Product Type: Fiber Optic Cables

SKU: ECX-10G-MMD-LC-LC-1M

10G Multimode (Duplex) LC to LC 1 Meter. SKU - ECX-10G-MMD-LC-LC-1M Features 10G Multimode LC to LC 1 Meter Patch Cord. Specifications Type Multimode Duplex Speed 10 Gig Length 1 Meters Color Aqua Connector LC to LC Ordering Details Part Code:...

Click here to be notified by email when Enconnex 10G Multimode (Duplex) LC To LC 1 Meter Patch Cord becomes available.


Enquire Now Call Us For Best Price
  • 10G Multimode (Duplex) LC to LC 1 Meter.
  • SKU - ECX-10G-MMD-LC-LC-1M

10G Multimode LC to LC 1 Meter Patch Cord.

Type Multimode Duplex
Speed 10 Gig
Length 1 Meters
Color Aqua
Connector LC to LC

Part Code:

ECX-10G-MMD-LC-LC-1M

Recently viewed product

You can control fully on this carousel from store admin as describe in above section

Loading...