Enconnex 10G Multimode (Duplex) LC To LC 20 Meter Patch Cord

Enconnex 10G Multimode (Duplex) LC To LC 20 Meter Patch Cord

Regular price Rs. 0.00 Sale

Availability: In Stock Out of Stock

Product Type: Fiber Optic Cables

SKU: ECX-10G-MMD-LC-LC-20M

10G Multimode (Duplex) LC to LC 20 Meter. SKU - ECX-10G-MMD-LC-LC-20M Features 10G Multimode LC to LC 20 Meter Patch Cord Specifications Type Multimode Duplex Speed 10 Gig Length 1 Meters Color Aqua Connector LC to LC   Ordering Details Part...

Click here to be notified by email when Enconnex 10G Multimode (Duplex) LC To LC 20 Meter Patch Cord becomes available.


Enquire Now Call Us For Best Price
  • 10G Multimode (Duplex) LC to LC 20 Meter.
  • SKU - ECX-10G-MMD-LC-LC-20M

10G Multimode LC to LC 20 Meter Patch Cord

Type Multimode Duplex
Speed 10 Gig
Length 1 Meters
Color Aqua
Connector LC to LC

 

Part Code:

ECX-10G-MMD-LC-LC-20M

Recently viewed product

You can control fully on this carousel from store admin as describe in above section

Loading...