Enconnex 10G Single Mode (Duplex) LC To LC 15 Meter Patch Cord

Enconnex 10G Single Mode (Duplex) LC To LC 15 Meter Patch Cord

Regular price Rs. 0.00 Sale

Availability: In Stock Out of Stock

Product Type: Fiber Optic Cables

SKU: ECX-10G-SMD-LC-LC-1M

10G Single Mode (Duplex) LC to LC 1 Meter. SKU:ECX-10G-SMD-LC-LC-15M Features 10G Single Mode LC to LC 15 Meter Patch Cord. Specifications Type Single Mode Duplex Speed 10 Gig Length 15 Meters Color Aqua Connector LC to LC   Ordering...

Click here to be notified by email when Enconnex 10G Single Mode (Duplex) LC To LC 15 Meter Patch Cord becomes available.


Enquire Now Call Us For Best Price
  • 10G Single Mode (Duplex) LC to LC 1 Meter.
  • SKU:ECX-10G-SMD-LC-LC-15M

10G Single Mode LC to LC 15 Meter Patch Cord.

Type Single Mode Duplex
Speed 10 Gig
Length 15 Meters
Color Aqua
Connector LC to LC

 

Part Code:

ECX-10G-SMD-LC-LC-1M

Recently viewed product

You can control fully on this carousel from store admin as describe in above section

Loading...