Enconnex 10G Single Mode (Duplex) LC To LC 2 Meter Patch Cord

Enconnex 10G Single Mode (Duplex) LC To LC 2 Meter Patch Cord

Regular price Rs. 0.00 Sale

Availability: In Stock Out of Stock

Product Type: Fiber Optic Cables

SKU: ECX-10G-SMD-LC-LC-2M

10G Single Mode (Duplex) LC to LC 2 Meter. SKU:ECX-10G-SMD-LC-LC-2M Features 10G Single Mode LC to LC 2 Meter Patch Cord. Specifications Type Single Mode Duplex Speed 10 Gig Length 2 Meters Color Aqua Connector LC to LC Ordering Details...

Click here to be notified by email when Enconnex 10G Single Mode (Duplex) LC To LC 2 Meter Patch Cord becomes available.


Enquire Now Call Us For Best Price
  • 10G Single Mode (Duplex) LC to LC 2 Meter.
  • SKU:ECX-10G-SMD-LC-LC-2M

10G Single Mode LC to LC 2 Meter Patch Cord.

Type Single Mode Duplex
Speed 10 Gig
Length 2 Meters
Color Aqua
Connector LC to LC

Part Code:

ECX-10G-SMD-LC-LC-2M

Recently viewed product

You can control fully on this carousel from store admin as describe in above section

Loading...